Scott McNeil

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 64
Scott McNeil is an Australian-born Canadian actor and voice actor. He currently resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. One of the most well-known Canadian voice actors of all time, McNeil has provided voices to many characters in animated shows, most notably The Wacky World of Tex Avery, ReBoot, Beast Wars: Transformers, Storm Hawks, Dragon... read more

Scott McNeil is an Australian-born Canadian actor and voice actor. He currently resides in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada. One of the most well-known Canadian voice actors of all time, McNeil has provided voices to many characters in animated shows, most notably The Wacky World of Tex Avery, ReBoot, Beast Wars: Transformers, Storm Hawks, Dragon Ball Z, Mobile Suit Gundam Wing, InuYasha, Ranma ½, Fullmetal Alchemist, X-Men: Evolution, League of Super Evil and Mega Man. He has done live action work as well.

Born

Saturday, 15 September 1962

Actor Filmography

Go Fish Paul / King Charles (voice) 2019
The Bravest Knight Giant River Octopus 2019
Howard Lovecraft and the Kingdom of Madness Hamish Rice 2018
A Million Little Things Randy 2018
My Little Pony Equestria Girls: Rollercoaster of Friendship Flam 2018
Take Two Jimmy Tobin 2018
The Steam Engines of Oz Phadrig (voice) 2018
Life Sentence Drummer 2018
Tobot Tobot W (voice) 2018
Dinotrux Supercharged Split (voice) 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Go Fish Paul / King Charles (voice) 2019
The Bravest Knight Giant River Octopus 2019
Howard Lovecraft and the Kingdom of Madness Hamish Rice 2018
A Million Little Things Randy 2018
My Little Pony Equestria Girls: Rollercoaster of Friendship Flam 2018
Take Two Jimmy Tobin 2018
The Steam Engines of Oz Phadrig (voice) 2018
Life Sentence Drummer 2018
Tobot Tobot W (voice) 2018
Dinotrux Supercharged Split (voice) 2017
Loudermilk Maggie 2017
Woody Woodpecker Nate Grimes 2017
Howard Lovecraft & the Undersea Kingdom Dagon (voice) 2017
Killing Gunther Cheyenne 2017
Lego Elves: Secrets of Elvendale (voice), Goblins (voice) 2017
Trial & Error Auctioneer 2017
Riverdale Tall Boy, Older Serpent 2017
Beyblade Burst Raul (voice) 2016
The Deep Bruce (voice) 2016
Lastman Additional Voices (voice) 2016
Max Steel Team Turbo: Fusion Tek Mortum (voice) 2016
Ghost Patrol Colonel Geist 2016
Howard Lovecraft And The Frozen Kingdom Govlins (voice) 2016
Red Sonja: Queen of Plagues Bazrat (voice) / Tiath / Bazrat (voices) 2016
Supernoobs General Blorgon, General Blorgon (voice), Market Clerk (voice), Mr. Roachmont (voice), Narrator / Security Guy / Wrestling Roadie (voice), The Cornbury Mayor (voice), Wolf Player (voice) / Wolf Player 2015
Exchange Student Zero Headmaster / Lionel Stitt / King Karuta / Stromulex (voice), Headmaster (voice) 2015
Nina's World Cooking King (voice) 2015
Supergirl Toby 2015
Olympus Crazed Orange Man 2015
Astérix: Le domaine des dieux Goth (voice) 2014
The Flash Julius 2014
The Princess Twins of Legendale Henchmen (voice) / Lettam / Jibber 2013
Cedar Cove Lucas West 2013
Max Steel Klean Kal 2013
Eve of Destruction Manifesto Man 2013
Goodnight For Justice: Queen Of Hearts Gambler 2013
Tasmanian Devils Whitfield 2013
Primeval: New World Jim 2012
Slugterra Andre Geyser (voice), Howard (voice), Mr. Saturday (voice), Mr. Saturday 2012
Alcatraz Store Owner 2012
Arctic Air Stu 2012
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu Digital Overlord (voice), Overlord (voice), Nadakhan (voice), Karlof (voice) / Clouse, Karlof / Chew Toy (voice), Bad Detective (voice) / Nadakhan, Chewtoy (voice), Clouse (voice) / Nadakhan, Clouse (voice), Digital Overlord / Fangpyre (voice), General Arcturus (voice) / Karlof / Clouse, Guard #2 (voice) / Clouse, Nadakhan / Overlord (voice), Ractarus (voice) / Karlof, Stone Warrior (voice) / Overlord, The Golden Master (voice), Karlof / Chewtoy (voice), Karlof / Clouse, Karlof, Nadakhan (voice) / Clouse, Karlof (voice) 2011
Superbook Samuel (voice), Adult Samuel (voice) 2011
To the Mat Ring Announcer 2011
Falling Skies JickJack 2011
Iron Golem Cowboy 2011
Mix Master (voice) 2011
The Little Prince The Captain 2010
Death Battle Dead-Eye Duck (archive footage) 2010
Care Bears: The Giving Festival Movie (voice) (as Scott Mcneil) 2010
Maryoku Yummy (voice) 2010
My Little Pony: Friendship Is Magic Chief Thunderhooves / Black Stone, Flam (voice), Flam / Comet Tail, Flam / Student 4 (voice), Flam, Rover the Diamond Dog 2010
Strawberry Shortcake: The Glimmerberry Ball Movie Berrykin Foreman (voice) 2010
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail Gardner (voice), Praiyachat (voice) 2010
Care Bears To the Rescue (voice) (as Scott Mcneil) 2010
Strawberry Shortcake: The Berryfest Princess Postmaster Bee (voice) 2010
Hiccups Angry Resident 2010
Hero: 108 Twin Masters (voice) 2010
Barbie in A Mermaid Tale Syrenka's Pet Fish (voice) 2010
One Piece: Strong World Shiki (voice: English version) 2009
Strawberry Shortcake's Berry Bitty Adventures Berrykin Ed (voice), Postmaster Bumblebee (voice), Berrykin Ed (voice) / Berrykin Ed, Berrykin Foreman (voice), Bumblebee (voice) / Bumblebee, Clem Cricket (voice) / Clem Cricket, Postmaster Bee (voice), Second Driver (voice) / Second Driver 2009
Playmobil: The Secret Of Pirate Island Gruff / Joe / Sly (voice) 2009
Damage Chip 2009
InuYasha: The Final Act Koga (voice), Hiraikotsu Demon (voice), Rikichi (voice), Traveler (voice) 2009
Geronimo Stilton (voice: English version) 2009
Hot Wheels: Battle Force 5 Grimian / Master Takeyasu / Tromp, Grimian / Tromp 2009
Angel and the Bad Man Auburn 2009
Dragon Ball Z Kai Piccolo (Ocean Group dub) (voice) 2009
The League of Super Evil Voltar, Voltar (voice) 2009
Hulk Vs. Additional Voices (voice) 2009
Sanctuary Birot 2008
Edison & Leo Batchelor (voice) 2008
Death Note: L Change the World Noda 2008
The Guard Pony 2008
Barbie and the Diamond Castle Troll (voice) (as Scott Mcneil) 2008
The Ten Commandments Seti (voice) 2007
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Ali al-Saachez (voice), Ali al-Saachez, Daryl Dodge (voice), Kinue's Boss (voice), Kinue's Staff (voice) 2007
Sword of the Stranger Gohei (voice) 2007
Sushi Pack Wasabi (voice) 2007
Care Bears: Adventures in Care-a-lot Grumpy Bear 2007
Care Bears: Oopsy Does It! Grumpy Bear 2007
George of the Jungle Beefy Ape, Beefy Ape (voice) 2007
Storm Hawks Stork 2007
The Condor Dogg 2007
Highlander: The Search For Vengeance Lab Director (voice) (as Scott Mcneil) 2007
Mosaic Mr. Bullwraith / Landlord 2007
Kong: Return to the Jungle Tannenbaum / Kong (voice) 2007
The Chibi Project Himself (archive footage), Himself 2006
Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes Annihilus 2006
Psych Rip 2006
12 Hours to Live Victor Kirk 2006
Black Lagoon Verrocchio, Eugene (voice), José (voice), Verrocchio (voice), Chinese Man (voice) 2006
The Story of Saiunkoku Official Wa (voice), Seikin Gang Boss (voice) 2006
Gintama Gengai Hiraga (voice: English version), Male Kagura (voice: English version), Piccolo-like Green Person (voice: English version) 2006
Tom and Jerry Tales Uncle Pecos (voice) 2006
Class of the Titans Antaelis (voice) 2006
Kong: King Of Atlantis Eric 'Tan' Tannenbaum IV (voice) 2005
Scary Godmother: The Revenge of Jimmy Skully Pettibone / Count Max / Jimmy's father (voice) 2005
Shakugan no Shana Orgon 2005
Supernatural Benny Sutton, Ladyheart Band Member 2005
Fullmetal Alchemist the Movie: Conqueror of Shamballa Hohenheim (voice) 2005
Ark Quinn (voice) 2005
Elemental Gelade Beazon (voice) 2005
Krypto the Superdog Ace the Bathound / Sailor, Ace the Bathound, Ignatius / Super Flea / Additional Voices, Reporter / Lion / Additional Voices 2005
Barbie: Fairytopia Ruby 2005
Transformers: Cybertron Snarl (voice), Snarl, Backstop, Cup Announcer (voice) 2005
¡Mucha Lucha!: The Return of El Maléfico Señor Hasbeena (voice) / Shoeshine Man / Minotoro 2005
Bionicle 3: Web Of Shadows Bomonga 2005
Johnny Test Mr. White, Mr. White / The Mole King, Bumper, Mr. White (voice), Mr. White / Bumper, Mr. White / Zoo Keeper, Tall Knight, Zizrar, (voice), Bumper / Clyde / Gangster / Patrolman, Bumper / Mogul 2005
In Search of Santa Mortmottimes / Bubkus Bill / Timebomb Tom 2004
Broken Saints Mars / Osama (voice) 2004
Dragon Booster 2004
G.I. Joe: Valor vs. Venom B.A.T. (voice) 2004
The Ranch Douglas 2004
Invasion: Anime Himself 2004
Samurai 7 Tanomo (voice) 2004
Jammin' in Jamaica Russell Bostick / Fortune Star Guy (voice) 2004
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed Evil Masked Figure 2004
Transformer: Energon Jetfire, Jetfire (voice), Strongarm (voice) 2004
Stellaluna Horatio (voice) 2004
Scary Godmother: Halloween Spooktakular Skully Pettibone / Count Max (voice) 2003
Fullmetal Alchemist Hohenheim (voice) 2003
Barbie Of Swan Lake Peddler (voice) 2003
G.I. Joe: Spy Troops the Movie Destro (voice) 2003
Bionicle: Mask of Light Toa Tahu / Toa Onua / Grallock The Ash Bear (voice) 2003
Hot Wheels Highway 35 World Race Rekkas 2003
Ben Hur Jesus 2003
Yakkity Yak 2003
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Gerard Garcia, Gerard Garcia, Koopman, Various Characters (voice) 2002
Baby Looney Tunes Foghorn Leghorn 2002
Transformers: Armada Jetfire 2002
¡Mucha Lucha! Mr. Spongy's Spongecake Man 2002
Masters of the Universe vs. the Snake Men Stratos / Mer-Man / Ram-Man / Clawful / Beast Man, Beastman / Ram-Man, Stratos, Beastman, Clawful, Kobra Khan, Ram-Man, Stratos / Beastman / Ram-Man, Stratos / Clawful / Beast Man / Mer-Man / Ram Man, Stratos / Clawful / Beastman, Stratos / Kobra Khan / Ram-Man / Spelean, Stratos / Merman / Ram Man / Clawful / Beastman, Mer-Man / Ram-Man / Clawful / Stratos, Mer-Man / Ram-Man / Kobra Kahn / Beastman, Ram-Man / Beastman / Stratos, Ram-Man / Kobra Khan / Beastman / Clawful / Mer-Man, Kobra Khan / Beastman / Mer-Man, Kobra Khan / Beastman / Stratos, Kobra Khan / Mer-Man, Kobra Khan / Ram-Man, Kobra Khan / Stratos / Beastman, Beast Man / Spelean Warrior, Beast Man, Beastman / Calix, Beastman / Clawful / Mer-Man / Stratos / Kobra Khan, Beastman / Ram-Man / Mer-Man, Beastman / Stratos / Mer-Man / Ram-Man, Stratos / Mer-Man / Ram-Man / Clawful / Beastman, Stratos / Ram-Man 2002
ReBoot: My Two Bobs Hack / Specky / Roller Blader / Elwood Blues Binome / Frisket / CPU Officer #3 / Guardian Medic (voice) 2001
ReBoot: Daemon Rising Specky (voice) 2001
Rudolph the Red-Nosed Reindeer & the Island of Misfit Toys Hermey 2001
Sitting Ducks Arnold (voice) 2001
The Cramp Twins official Biker 2001
Strange Frequency Robbie Lane 2001
Los Luchadores Nodrog 2000
Strange Frequency Robbie Laine (segment "Room Service) 2001
Capertown Cops (voice) 2001
X-Men: Evolution Wolverine / Logan, Wolverine / Logan / Additional Voices, Police Officer, Wolverine / Logan / Soldier 2000
Casper's Haunted Christmas Stretch 2000
Grandma Got Run Over By A Reindeer (voice) 2000
Aaagh! It's the Mr. Hell Show! (voice), Various (voice), Carlos, Dorian Gray 2000
Inuyasha Koga (voice), Koga, Old Man (voice), Taigokumaru (voice), Taigokumaru, Tsubaki's Master (voice), Weasel Demon (voice) 2000
A Fish Tale Seabass (voice) 2000
Lion of Oz Gloom (voice) 2000
Kong: The Animated Series Eric 'Tann' Tannenbaum IV / Omar / Wu-Chan, Chief Zuu / Eric 'Tan' Tannenbaum IV, Eric 'Tan' Tannenbaum IV / Wu-Chan, Eric 'Tan' Tannenbaum IV 2000
Monster Mash The Wolfman (voice) 2000
Generation O! Nub (voice) 2000
Escaflowne: The Movie Jajuka (voice) 2000
NASCAR Racers Lyle 'The Collector' Owens 1999
Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade Special Unit Training Officer (voice) / Special Unit Training Officer 1999
Spider-Man Unlimited (voice), Additional Voices, Lester, Man-Wolf, Vulture 1999
Beast Machines: Transformers Rattrap, Rattrap (voice) 1999
Weird-Ohs 1999
Dragon Tales Sid Sycamore, Speedy, Captain Scaliwag 1999
Zoids Polta (voice) 1999
Roswell Conspiracies: Aliens, Myths & Legends Ruck (voice), Nick Logan (voice) 1999
Sherlock Holmes in the 22nd Century Guest Voice, John Straker 1999
Monster Farm Suezo, Suezo (voice) 1999
Monkey Magic Lord Refang / Milesight (voice), Lord Refang (voice), Lord Refang / Guardian (voice), Lord Refang / South General (voice), Milesight (voice) 1998
Shadow Raiders Pelvus 1998
RoboCop: Alpha Commando 1998
Gundam Wing: The Movie - Endless Waltz Duo Maxwell 1998
Camelot: The Legend Lancelot 1998
Mummies Alive! The Legend Begins Rath (voice) 1998
Sleeping Dogs Harry Maxwell 1997
The Fearless Four 2nd Assistant / Hunter #1 / The Manager / The Recording Director / Guard #1 (voice) 1997
The Wacky World of Tex Avery Amanda Banshee (voice) 1997
The Wonderful World of Disney Emcee 1997
Mummies Alive! Rath, Bob the Policeman, Set, Wrestling Announcer, Robber, Caller, Convict Ghost, Geb, Ghost Miner, Hospital Attendant, Mime, Police Officer, Punk, Qena, Anchorman, Arakh, Bar Customer 1997
Ninja Turtles: The Next Mutation Bonesteel 1997
Extreme Dinosaurs T-Bone, T-Bone / Islander, T-Bone / Karma Tupjuk, T-Bone / Man in Tiger Costume, T-Bone / Movie Alien / Officer / Antarian, T-Bone / Pilot, T-Bone / Police Officer, T-Bone / Ridge / Touzar the Terrible, T-Bone / Ridge, T-Bone / River Thief, T-Bone / Sauce Contest Judge, T-Bone / Sheriff, T-Bone / Two-Headed Alien, T-Bone / Alien Monster, T-Bone / Cameraman, T-Bone / Captain Leif Erickson, T-Bone / Cecil P.Buchanan, T-Bone / Cybercorp Employee, T-Bone / Dr.Carl Wiseman, T-Bone / French Anchorman 1997
Stargate SG-1 Kefflin, Townsperson 1997
A Chinese Ghost Story Demon King / Solid Gold (voice) 1997
Warriors Of Virtue Yun (voice) 1997
Viper Judd 1996
Dragon Ball Z Piccolo, Piccolo / Android 16, Old Kai, Dabura, Additional Voices, Piccolo / Additional Voices, Piccolo / Majin Buu, Piccolo / Caroni, Piccolo / Dr. Briefs, Piccolo / Android 16 / Dr. Briefs, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Old Kai, Piccolo / Killa / Additional Voices, South Kai, Jeice, Majin Buu / Dabura, Old Kai (voice), Android 16, Jeice / Piccolo, Piccolo / Dabura, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Dabura, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Dr. Briefs, Piccolo / General Tao, Raspberry, South Kai / Arqua, South Kai / Papoi, Piccolo / Guide, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Additional Voices, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Dabura / Dr. Briefs, Piccolo / Majin Buu / Friar, Sui / Frog-Face, Piccolo / Dr. Briefs / Yardrat, Piccolo / Farmer / Assistant Director Black / Additional Voices, Piccolo / General Tao / Staff Officer Black, Piccolo / Cell Actor, Piccolo / Battleball Quarterback, Piccolo / Moori / Caroni, Piccolo / Moori / Dr. Briefs, Piccolo / News Anchor, Piccolo / Reg, Piccolo / Spirit / Robot Ogre, Piccolo / Turtle / Farmer, Piccolo / Turtle / Lesoy / Yetti / Sabertooth / Arlian, Piccolo / Wild Tiger, Jeice / Subordinate, Kami / King Piccolo / Namekian, Old Kai / Dabura, Majin Buu / Old Kai / Daikaioh / South Supreme Kai, Piccolo / Android 16 / Moori, Piccolo / Android 16 / Reporter, Piccolo / Android 16 / Spokesman, Piccolo / Android 16 / Turtle / Additional Voices, Piccolo / Android 16 / Turtle / King Piccolo / Additional Voices, Piccolo / Android 16 / Turtle, Piccolo / Android 16 / Caroni, Piccolo / Android 16 / Dr. Briefs / Caroni, Piccolo / Android 16 / Dr. Briefs / Turtle, Android 16 / Dr. Briefs, Android 16 / Piccolo / Additional Voices, Android 16 / Turtle, Coach Freddy Hein, Dabura / Killa / Friars, Dabura / Killa, Dabura / Subject, Elder Kai / Jeice / Mez, Investigator 2, Jeice / Mez / Ogre 1996
Beast Wars: Transformers Dinobot, Rattrap, Dinobot II, Dinobot / Rattrap / Waspinator, Rattrap / Silverbolt / Waspinator, Dinobot (voice), Dinobot / Rattrap / Waspinator / Protohuman, Rattrap / Dinobot / Waspinator 1996
Escaflowne Jajuka (voice), King Aston (voice) 1996
The Sentinel Lane Cassidy 1996
A Tale of Two Kitties Chester 1996
Sleeping Beauty (voice) 1995
Street Fighter: The Animated Series Blanka, Ken Masters, Blanka (voice), Rory (voice), Rory, Ken Masters (voice), Ken Masters / Blanka / Angry Bar Costumer, Ken Masters / Blanka / El Fideo, Ken Masters / Blanka / Fight Announcer / Angry Audience Members, Ken Masters / Blanka / Mutant Warrior / Audience, Ken Masters / Reporter / Mr. Sing / Guard #1, Ken Masters / Rolento, Blanka / Ambassador Foster / Sagat Stormtrooper #2, Blanka / Charlie / Robert, Blanka / Male Technician / Satin Hammer's Technician 1995
Action Man Additional Voices 1995
A Christmas Carol (voice) (credit only) 1995
The Nutcracker (voice) 1995
Little Red Riding Hood Wolf (voice) 1995
Alice in Wonderland (voice) 1995
Black Beauty (voice) 1995
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Duo Maxwell (voice) 1995
The Outer Limits Astronaut, Silloin 1995
Hercules (voice) 1995
Heidi (voice) 1995
Snow White Fawn (voice) 1995
Curly: The Littlest Puppy (voice) 1995
Darkstalkers (voice), Lord Raptor / Anakaris, Lord Raptor / Rikuo, Lord Raptor / Sas Squad Member, Lord Raptor, Rikuo / Anakaris / Fishman, Rikuo / Lord Raptor / Anakaris, Rikuo / Lord Raptor / Civilian, Rikuo / Tourist, Rikuo 1995
The Jungle Book (voice) 1995
Magic Gift of the Snowman (voice) 1995
Someone Else's Child Stuart 1994
Pocahontas (voice) 1994
Mega Man Dr. Wily / Proto Man, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Eddie, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Drill Man, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Guards / Civil Defense Bot, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Insepector Hedley, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Mayor, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Quick Man / Eddie / Security Robot 1, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Robo Guards, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Security Commander, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Security Guard, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Worker / Station Commander, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Eddie / Guard Bot, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Brainwashed Adults, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Chauffeur Bot, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Commando, Dr. Wily / Proto Man / Conductor Bot 1994
ReBoot Hack / Specky, Hack, Mr. Andrew / Pirate, Mr. Andrew, Roller Blader / Frisket / CPU Officer #3 / Binome, Mr. Andrew / CPU Officer / Scientist Binome, (voice) (credit only), Actor Bob / Actor Enzo / Actor Megabyte / Jean-Luc Binome / Additional Voices, Barry 'Overdrive' / Praying Mantis Virus / Binome, Fax Modem / Roller Blader, Hack / Additional Voices, Hack / CPU Officer, Hack / Dr. Frankenome, Hack / Jury, Hack / Prospector Binome / Punk Binome, Hack / Specky / Additional Voices, Hack / Specky / Ash Williams User / Zombie Binome #2 / Deer Head, Hack / Specky / Ash Williams User, Hack / Specky / Binome, Hack / Specky / CPU Officer, Hack / Specky / Elwood Blues Binome, Hack / Specky / Roller Blader / Guardian Medic 1994
Street Sharks 1994
Crackerjack Rex 1994
Leo the Lion: King of the Jungle (voice) 1994
Sleeping with Strangers Todd Warren 1994
Seasons of the Heart 1994
Friendly Monsters: A Monster Christmas (voice) 1994
Dino Babies Dak 1994
Happy, the Littlest Bunny (voice) 1994
Christopher the Christmas Tree (voice) (as Scott McNiel) 1993
Exosquad (voice) 1993
Hurricanes Cal Casey / Genghis Kahn (voice) 1993
Double Dragon Jimmy Lee / Sickle, Jimmy Lee / Shadow Boss 1993
Adventures of Sonic the Hedgehog (voice), Additional Voices 1993
Highlander Dennis, Robert MacLeod 1992
King Arthur and the Knights of Justice Lance (Sir Lancelot), Sir Lancelot (Lance) 1992
Conan: The Adventurer Greywolf, Wrath-Amon / Zula, Wrath-Amon, Wrath-Amon / Greywolf, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Serpent Man, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Serpent Men, Zula, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Shadizar Wizard / Shadizar Captain, Wrath-Amon / Zula / The Stealer of Souls, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Yang Doo / Harath, Yang Doo / Erlik the Flame Lord, Zorin Scion, Zula / Greywolf / Misha, Zula / Greywolf / Ram-Amon / Astivus / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Soldier of Portaine / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Wilton, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Astivus, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Cannibals, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / First Fisherman / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / King of Atlantis, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / Misha / Serpent Man, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / Ram-Amon / Darius / General / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / Ram-Amon / Darius / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf / Serpent Man, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Greywolf, Wrath-Amon / Zula / King Orion / Enosh / Jailer / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / Zula / Ram-Amon, Wrath-Amon / Harometrius / Ship Captain, Wrath-Amon / Minstrel / Serpent Men, Wrath-Amon / One-Eyed Pirate, Wrath-Amon / Sancho / Stygian Sentinel, Wizard, Wrath-Amon / Arok, Wrath-Amon / Blacksmith, Wrath-Amon / Frost Giant / Veneerman, Wrath-Amon / Greywolf / Night Shadow, Wrath-Amon / Greywolf / Ram-Amon / Serpent Man, Captain of Teran, Greywolf / Baarku, Greywolf / Misha / Werewolf Guard, Greywolf / Misha, Greywolf / Nortranmarker, Greywolf / Ram-Amon / Serpent Men 1992
The Adventures of T-Rex Bubba 1992
Street Justice Crackhouse Junkie 1991
The Commish Mike Surnac 1991
Bucky O'Hare and the Toad Wars! Deadeye Duck / Frax, Deadeye Duck, Deadeye Duck / Frax / David DuWitt, Deadeye Duck / Frax / Larry / Toad Announcer, Deadeye Duck / Frax / Larry, Deadeye Duck / Frax / Tinker, Deadeye Duck / Frax / Computer 1991
The Magic Trolls and the Troll Warriors (voice) 1991
Neon Rider Photographer 1990
G.I. Joe (voice) 1990
Dragon Ball Z: Tree of Might Rasin (Ocean Group dub) (voice) / Oolong (Ocean Group dub) / Daiz (Ocean Group dub) 1990
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest Turtle (Ocean Group dub) (voice) / Turtle (Ocean Group dub) (voice: English version) 1990
Heroes on Hot Wheels Steve Warson / The Leader 1990
The New Adventures of He-Man Flipshot, Flipshot / Butthead / Krex / Captain Zang 1990
Project A-Ko 4: Final Captain Napolipolita (voice) 1989
Captain N: The Game Master Additional Voices 1989
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone Piccolo (Ocean Group dub) (voice) 1989
Bordertown Dave Owens 1989
Project A-Ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody Captain Napolipolita (voice) 1988
Ronin Warriors Kale (voice) 1988
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Lyle / Shuttle Pilot / Londo Bell Technician (voice) 1988
The Ultimate Teacher Ganpachi / Umekichi (1996) (voice) 1988
Project A-Ko 2: Plot of the Daitokuji Financial Group Captain Napolipolita (voice: English version) 1987
Adieu, Galaxy Express 999: Last Stop Andromeda Harlock (1997) (voice) 1981
Galaxy Express 999 Harlock (voice) 1979
Mobile Suit Gundam Reed (voice) 1979
The Adventures of Mowgli Shere Khan (voice) 1973
The Beachcombers Punk (as Scott McNeill) 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙