Scott Sanders

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Francis Wilfred Knights

Born

Tuesday, 01 January 1889

Died

Monday, 26 November 1956

Actor Filmography

Dateline NBC Himself - Defense Attorney (archive footage) 1992
Let's Make Up Old George 1954
Query Landlord of the North Star 1945
The Common Touch Pat 1941
Talking Feet Scotty McDonald 1937
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Dateline NBC Himself - Defense Attorney (archive footage) 1992
Let's Make Up Old George 1954
Query Landlord of the North Star 1945
The Common Touch Pat 1941
Talking Feet Scotty McDonald 1937

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙