Scott Schwartz

Actor · Producer · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Scott R. Schwartz

Born

Sunday, 12 May 1968

Actor Filmography

A Wrestling Christmas Miracle Ronald 2020
InHouse-CON Self 2020
The Quarantine Bunch Scotty, Scotty Schwartz 2020
Stop Pepper Palmer Himself 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
The Comeback Kids Travis Sullivan 2014
Daddy's Home Deputy Cruz 2010
ClarkWorld Himself 2009
Community College Bar Owner 2009
The Untold Christmas Story Himself 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Wrestling Christmas Miracle Ronald 2020
InHouse-CON Self 2020
The Quarantine Bunch Scotty, Scotty Schwartz 2020
Stop Pepper Palmer Himself 2015
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Guest 2014
The Comeback Kids Travis Sullivan 2014
Daddy's Home Deputy Cruz 2010
ClarkWorld Himself 2009
Community College Bar Owner 2009
The Untold Christmas Story Himself 2008
The Bob Show Himself 2007
Unseen Evil 2 Joey 2004
Cupid 2003
E! True Hollywood Story 1996
TV 101 Student 1988
Fear Brian Haden 1988
21 Jump Street Jordan Simms 1987
Rags to Riches Curtis 1987
Raiders of the Living Dead Jonathan 1986
A Time to Live Adam Weisman 1985
Kidco Dickie Cessna 1984
Young People's Specials The 1984
A Christmas Story Flick 1983
The Toy Eric Bates 1982
Nurse Craig Williams 1981
ABC Afterschool Specials Ben Andrews 1972

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙