Scott Stuber

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 69
Scott Stuber is an American film producer and head of original films at Netflix.

Scott Stuber is an American film producer and head of original films at Netflix.

Birth Name

Scott Alan Stuber

Born

Friday, 13 December 1968

Actor Filmography

Close Up with the Hollywood Reporter Self 2015
Shootout Himself 2003
Assassins Parking Attendant at Marriott Hotel 1995
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home Policeman 1995
HBO First Look Himself 1992
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙