Scottie Thompson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Susan Scott "Scottie" Thompson is an American film, television and stage actress.

Susan Scott "Scottie" Thompson is an American film, television and stage actress.

Birth Name

Susan Scott Thompson

Born

Monday, 09 November 1981

Actress Filmography

Epiphany Cari 2019
Crown Vic Claire 2019
Limbo Cassiel 2019
My Daughter's Ransom Rachel 2019
Broken Ghost Samantha Day 2018
Dead on Arrival Bonnie 2018
9-1-1 Suzanne Barker 2018
Training Day Sofia Knowles 2017
MacGyver Ellen 2016
Before I Wake Teacher 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Epiphany Cari 2019
Crown Vic Claire 2019
Limbo Cassiel 2019
My Daughter's Ransom Rachel 2019
Broken Ghost Samantha Day 2018
Dead on Arrival Bonnie 2018
9-1-1 Suzanne Barker 2018
Training Day Sofia Knowles 2017
MacGyver Ellen 2016
Before I Wake Teacher 2016
The Funhouse Massacre Sheriff Kate 2015
The Leisure Class Allison 2015
Rosewood Simone Kilgore 2015
Zoo Sheriff Rebecca Bowman 2015
12 Monkeys Vivian Rutledge 2015
Beautiful Girl Diane 2014
The Jimmy Star Show with Ron Russell Self - Guest 2014
37 Jemma Johnstone 2014
Land of Leopold Corrina Rose 2014
The Lookalike Mila 2014
Bad Teacher Mitzi 2014
The Blacklist Zoe D'Antonio 2013
Graceland Agent Lauren Kincaid 2013
Noches con Platanito 2013
Glow Val 2013
Lake Effects Sara 2012
Deck the Halls Regan Reilly 2011
Gumbel Patti 2011
Skyline Elaine 2010
Nikita Mia 2010
Rizzoli & Isles Lola 2010
The Glades Corinne 2010
Trauma Diana Van Dine 2009
NCIS: Los Angeles Sarah Raines 2009
Drop Dead Diva Jocelyn Harold 2009
Star Trek Nero's Wife 2009
Castle Tildy McGuire 2009
Water and Power Scottie 2008
Eli Stone Jessica Benson 2008
Ugly Betty Photo Editor 2006
Shark Leslie Purcell 2006
Brotherhood Shannon McCarthy 2006
Bones Kim Mortenson 2005
The Closer Tara Latimer 2005
Grey's Anatomy Dr. Renee Collier 2005
CSI: NY Lia Ramsey 2004
NCIS Dr. Jeanne Benoit, Jeanne Benoit 2003
CSI: Miami Lindsey Archer 2002
Project Greenlight Herself 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Lieutenant Debra Hughes 2000
Center Stage Ensemble 2000
The Home and Family Show Herself 2012
Law & Order Julia Ketchum 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙