Sean Burns

Actor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

David Sean Burns

Born

Tuesday, 06 August 1963

Actor Filmography

The Possession of Hannah Grace Junkie 2018
Killer Bitch Video Shop Killer 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Possession of Hannah Grace Junkie 2018
Killer Bitch Video Shop Killer 2010

Director Filmography

Gary & Mike 2001
The PJs 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙