Sean McInerney

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Sean Patrick McInerney

Born

Tuesday, 21 October 1986

Acting Filmography

Jackass 4.5 Self 2022
Jackass Forever Self 2022
Burning Questions Self - Guest 2021
Jackass Shark Week Self - Jackass Member / Self 2021
Josh Gates Tonight Self - Jackass 2020
Who is J.O.B? Himself, Self 2012
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Jackass 4.5 Self 2022
Jackass Forever Self 2022
Burning Questions Self - Guest 2021
Jackass Shark Week Self - Jackass Member / Self 2021
Josh Gates Tonight Self - Jackass 2020
Who is J.O.B? Himself, Self 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙