Sean O'Brian

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Sean Gagnon

Born

Friday, 15 May 1970

Actor Filmography

Men with Brooms Brian 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Cadillac Customer (as Sean O'Brien) 2010
The Christmas Hope Joe 2009
Blue State Pizza Man 2008
You Kill Me Real Estate Agent 2007
Shall We Dance Parking Attendant 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Men with Brooms Brian 2010
Keep Your Head Up, Kid: The Don Cherry Story Cadillac Customer (as Sean O'Brien) 2010
The Christmas Hope Joe 2009
Blue State Pizza Man 2008
You Kill Me Real Estate Agent 2007
Shall We Dance Parking Attendant 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙