Sebastian Gorka

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Sebastian Lukács Gorka

Born

Thursday, 22 October 1970

Acting Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Deputy Assistant to the President / Self - Former Trump Strategist 2020
The Candace Owens Show Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2019
Trump @War Himself 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2018
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Self (archive footage) 2014
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2011
MSNBC Live Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka), Self 1996
Frontline Himself - Trump Adviser, 2017 1983
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - Former Deputy Assistant to the President / Self - Former Trump Strategist 2020
The Candace Owens Show Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2019
Trump @War Himself 2018
America with Eric Bolling Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2018
Last Week Tonight with John Oliver Self (archive footage) 2014
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self 2013
Erin Burnett OutFront Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka) 2011
MSNBC Live Self (as Dr. Sebastian Gorka), Self 1996
Frontline Himself - Trump Adviser, 2017 1983
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙