Sébastien Japrisot

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Jean-Baptiste Rossi

Born

Saturday, 04 July 1931

Died

Tuesday, 04 March 2003

Actor Filmography

Charles Bronson, Hollywood's Lone Wolf Self (archive footage) / Self - Writer 2020
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Charles Bronson, Hollywood's Lone Wolf Self (archive footage) / Self - Writer 2020
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙