Semyon Furman

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Semyon Aleksandrovich Furman

Born

Tuesday, 09 January 1951

Actor Filmography

Polar Flight 2013
Sherlock Holmes Dzhonson 2013
Zvychayna sprava 2013
Tot eshchyo Karloson! Sovetnik metrikov (as Semen Furman) 2012
O, Luckyman! Direktor / Director 2009
Ya ostayus Viktor Tyrsa (voice) 2007
Iskusstvo zhit v Odesse Aron Poskin 2007
Aziris nuna Kubatay / Smolyanin 2006
Master i Margarita Behemoth the Cat 2005
Gorod bez solntsa Semen 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Polar Flight 2013
Sherlock Holmes Dzhonson 2013
Zvychayna sprava 2013
Tot eshchyo Karloson! Sovetnik metrikov (as Semen Furman) 2012
O, Luckyman! Direktor / Director 2009
Ya ostayus Viktor Tyrsa (voice) 2007
Iskusstvo zhit v Odesse Aron Poskin 2007
Aziris nuna Kubatay / Smolyanin 2006
Master i Margarita Behemoth the Cat 2005
Gorod bez solntsa Semen 2005
Dom pod zvyozdnym nebom Psychiatrist 1991
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙