Serena Reeder

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Serena Olanthe Reeder is an American theater, film, and television actor and screenwriter. Reeder was born in Washington, DC. She is best known for her roles in the films The Bucket List, Get Rich or Die Tryin', The Architect, The Brooklyn Heist, and Weapons.

Serena Olanthe Reeder is an American theater, film, and television actor and screenwriter. Reeder was born in Washington, DC. She is best known for her roles in the films The Bucket List, Get Rich or Die Tryin', The Architect, The Brooklyn Heist, and Weapons.

Birth Name

Serena Olanthe' Reeder

Born

Friday, 08 April 1983

Actress Filmography

Bolden Mavis 2019
Capers Maya 2009
The Bucket List Rachel 2007
I Tried Emily 2007
Weapons Darnelle 2007
The Architect Cammie Neely 2006
Get Rich Or Die Tryin' Katrina 2005
Medium Ms. Hastings 2005
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bolden Mavis 2019
Capers Maya 2009
The Bucket List Rachel 2007
I Tried Emily 2007
Weapons Darnelle 2007
The Architect Cammie Neely 2006
Get Rich Or Die Tryin' Katrina 2005
Medium Ms. Hastings 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙