Sergey Gorobchenko

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Sergey Borisovich Gorobchenko

Born

Saturday, 29 July 1972

Links

Actor Filmography

Tankers Krotov 2018
Never Say Goodbye Mayor Gorokhov 2018
Vzroslaya doch, ili Test na... Posrednikov 2010
Na svete zhivut dobrye i khoroshie lyudi Dima 2010
Minnesota Mikhail 2009
Leningrad Selivanov 2009
Kvartirantka Oleg 2008
Moskovskiy zhigolo Konstantin 2008
Lift Paren' 2006
Heaven on Earth Frame 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tankers Krotov 2018
Never Say Goodbye Mayor Gorokhov 2018
Vzroslaya doch, ili Test na... Posrednikov 2010
Na svete zhivut dobrye i khoroshie lyudi Dima 2010
Minnesota Mikhail 2009
Leningrad Selivanov 2009
Kvartirantka Oleg 2008
Moskovskiy zhigolo Konstantin 2008
Lift Paren' 2006
Heaven on Earth Frame 2006
Pervyy posle Boga Galiev 2005
Moscow Heat Oleg (as Sergei Gorobchenko) 2004
Bummer Petya 'Rama' 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙