Seth Bailey

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Jimmy Lee Gill

Born

Thursday, 01 August 1946

Actor Filmography

When the Starlight Ends Wedding Guest 2016
Cardboard Boxer Homeless Man 2016
The Bronx Bull U.S. Senator Estes Kefauver 2016
Chez Upshaw Montage Guest #1 2015
Freaks of Nature Human Teacher 2015
Bereave Doctor 2015
#twitterkills Priest 2015
A Million Ways To Die In The West Cowboy 2014
Evidence Gerald Fleishman 2013
Django Unchained Daughtrey Rifleman 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

When the Starlight Ends Wedding Guest 2016
Cardboard Boxer Homeless Man 2016
The Bronx Bull U.S. Senator Estes Kefauver 2016
Chez Upshaw Montage Guest #1 2015
Freaks of Nature Human Teacher 2015
Bereave Doctor 2015
#twitterkills Priest 2015
A Million Ways To Die In The West Cowboy 2014
Evidence Gerald Fleishman 2013
Django Unchained Daughtrey Rifleman 2012
Treelore Theatre Thomas Witter 2012
The Undershepherd First Baptist Church Member 2012
The Cynical Life of Harper Hall Homeless Clown 2011
Episodes Sonny Daze, the Hobo Clown 2011
Unusual Suspects Older Billy Fields, Killer, Sheriff's Detective 2010
NCIS: Los Angeles Blackjack Dealer 2009
The Office Nashua Employee 2005
Desperate Housewives Juror #11 2004
Russians in the City of Angels Mr. Pilson (as Jimmy Lee Gill) 2003
Minority Report Balloon Vendor 2002
The Nightmare Room Carnival Clown 2001
Chicken Soup for the Soul Bride's Uncle Ralph 1999
The New Adventures of A.R.K. Circus Clown (as Jimmy Lee Gill) 1999
Carnival Of Souls Hobo Clown 1998
Blade Squad Homeless Man (as Jimmy Lee Gill) 1998
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch Jack-In-The-Box Clown 1996
Profiler Mr. Finch 1996
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙