Shane Van Dyke

Actor · Writer · Director
51
Shane Van Dyke is an American television and film actor, film director, and screenwriter. He is the son of Barry Van Dyke, and grandson of Dick Van Dyke.

Shane Van Dyke is an American television and film actor, film director, and screenwriter. He is the son of Barry Van Dyke, and grandson of Dick Van Dyke.

Birth Name

Shane Thomas Van Dyke

Born

Tuesday, 28 August 1979

Actor Filmography

Super Shark Greg 2011
Titanic II Hayden Walsh 2010
6 Guns Chris Beall 2010
Paranormal Entity Thomas Finley 2009
Transmorphers: Fall Of Man Jake Van Ryberg 2009
Murder 101: New Age Ben Manners 2008
Shark Swarm Chris 2008
Murder 101: If Wishes Were Horses Ben Manners 2007
Arizona Summer Mike 2004
Diagnosis Murder Alex Smith, Jake Hallman, Shane Marshall, Tommy Anders 1993
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Super Shark Greg 2011
Titanic II Hayden Walsh 2010
6 Guns Chris Beall 2010
Paranormal Entity Thomas Finley 2009
Transmorphers: Fall Of Man Jake Van Ryberg 2009
Murder 101: New Age Ben Manners 2008
Shark Swarm Chris 2008
Murder 101: If Wishes Were Horses Ben Manners 2007
Arizona Summer Mike 2004
Diagnosis Murder Alex Smith, Jake Hallman, Shane Marshall, Tommy Anders 1993

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙