Shannon Lee

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Shannon Emery Lee

Born

Saturday, 19 April 1969

Actress Filmography

The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Be Water Self / herself 2020
Family Style Self 2019
Blue Gold: American Jeans Self 2014
I Am Bruce Lee Self 2012
IC Places Hollywood Self - Interviewee 2012
How Bruce Lee Changed the World Herself / Self 2009
Lessons for an Assassin Fiona Leclaire 2003
Epoch Pamela 2001
Enter the Eagles Mandy 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Drew Barrymore Show Self - Guest 2020
Be Water Self / herself 2020
Family Style Self 2019
Blue Gold: American Jeans Self 2014
I Am Bruce Lee Self 2012
IC Places Hollywood Self - Interviewee 2012
How Bruce Lee Changed the World Herself / Self 2009
Lessons for an Assassin Fiona Leclaire 2003
Epoch Pamela 2001
Enter the Eagles Mandy 1998
Famous Families Herself 1998
Martial Law Vanessa Feng 1998
Blade Resident 1998
Masters of the Martial Arts Presented by Wesley Snipes Self 1998
Bruce Lee: In His Own Words Herself (archive footage) / Self - Little girl 1998
The Path of the Dragon Herself / Narrator / Self 1998
High Voltage Jane Logan 1997
E! True Hollywood Story Herself 1996
WMAC Masters Self - Host 1995
Cage II Mi Lo 1994
Dragon: The Bruce Lee Story Party Singer 1993
Bruce Lee, the Legend Self 1984
Bruce Lee: The Man and the Legend Self 1973

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙