Shawn Daivari

Actor
41

Birth Name

Dara Daivari

Born

Monday, 30 April 1984

Actor Filmography

All In Shawn Daivari 2018
True Giants Daivari (archive footage) 2014
Lucha Underground DelAvar Daivari 2014
The Swerve Himself - Guest 2014
On Your Mark Show with Mark E. Xtreme Himself - Guest 2013
Mansome Himself 2012
Ring of Honor Wrestling Himself 2009
ECW on Sci-Fi Daivari 2006
Hogan Knows Best Himself 2005
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Sheik Abdul Bashir, Shawn Daivari, Abdul Bashir, Daivari 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All In Shawn Daivari 2018
True Giants Daivari (archive footage) 2014
Lucha Underground DelAvar Daivari 2014
The Swerve Himself - Guest 2014
On Your Mark Show with Mark E. Xtreme Himself - Guest 2013
Mansome Himself 2012
Ring of Honor Wrestling Himself 2009
ECW on Sci-Fi Daivari 2006
Hogan Knows Best Himself 2005
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Sheik Abdul Bashir, Shawn Daivari, Abdul Bashir, Daivari 2004
TNA Xplosion Shawn Daivari, Sheik Abdul Bashir 2002
WWE Smackdown! Daivari, Khosrow Daivari, Brock Lesnar Fan, Khosrow Daivar 1999
WCW Monday Nitro Himself - Fan Interviewed By Mike Tenay 1995
WWE Raw Daivari, Khosrow Daivari, Himself, Khosrow Daivari (archive footage) 1993
WWE Saturday Night's Main Event Daivari, Khosrow Daivari 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙