Shazia

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Shazia Ali

Born

Sunday, 17 July 1977

Actress Filmography

Bet on Your Baby Herself 2013
Mixing Karma Priya Shah 2009
The Loop Bridget, Bridgett 2006
Showbiz India Xtreme Herself Interviewed 2005
Grind Native American Girl 2003
The Hot Chick Princess Nawa 2002
The Real Deal Pascual 2002
Chutney Popcorn Henna Model 2001
V.I.P. Emma 1998
Backstreet Boys: All Access Video Jana in As Long As you Love Me 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Bet on Your Baby Herself 2013
Mixing Karma Priya Shah 2009
The Loop Bridget, Bridgett 2006
Showbiz India Xtreme Herself Interviewed 2005
Grind Native American Girl 2003
The Hot Chick Princess Nawa 2002
The Real Deal Pascual 2002
Chutney Popcorn Henna Model 2001
V.I.P. Emma 1998
Backstreet Boys: All Access Video Jana in As Long As you Love Me 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙