Sheila Terry

IVA Star Rating : 35
Sheila Terry was an American film actress. She was born in Warroad, Minnesota.

Discover

Sheila Terry was an American film actress. She was born in Warroad, Minnesota.

Birth Name

Kathleen Eleanor Mulheron

Born

Tuesday, 05 March 1907

Died

Saturday, 19 January 1957

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙