Sheldon Lettich

Writer · Director · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Sheldon Lettich is an American screenwriter, film director and producer. He is best known for his collaborations with Jean-Claude Van Damme and his work in the action film genre.

Sheldon Lettich is an American screenwriter, film director and producer. He is best known for his collaborations with Jean-Claude Van Damme and his work in the action film genre.

Birth Name

Sheldon Bernard Lettich

Born

Sunday, 14 January 1951

Actor Filmography

Actor Filmography

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙