Sheron Menezzes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 38

Birth Name

Sheron Mancilha Menezes

Born

Saturday, 26 November 1983

Actress Filmography

Maldivas Rayssa Flores 2022
Lady Revolution Bertoleza 2016
Ambitious Women Paula, Paula Camargo 2015
Casos e Acasos Júlia (as Sheron Menezes), Rafaela Mendes (as Sheron Menezes) 2007
The Man Who Copied Guria esperta 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Maldivas Rayssa Flores 2022
Lady Revolution Bertoleza 2016
Ambitious Women Paula, Paula Camargo 2015
Casos e Acasos Júlia (as Sheron Menezes), Rafaela Mendes (as Sheron Menezes) 2007
The Man Who Copied Guria esperta 2003
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙