Shiloh Strong

Actor · Producer · Editor
IVA Star Rating : 56
Shiloh Strong is an American actor, screenwriter, photographer and film director whose roles include "Zelos Wilder" from Tales of Symphonia, "David Scott" from Dinotopia, and "Grant" from Buck Naked Arson.

Shiloh Strong is an American actor, screenwriter, photographer and film director whose roles include "Zelos Wilder" from Tales of Symphonia, "David Scott" from Dinotopia, and "Grant" from Buck Naked Arson.

Birth Name

Shiloh King Strong

Born

Monday, 12 June 1978

Actor Filmography

Hidden Chambers Jeff 2011
FilmSnobbery Live! Self 2009
Buck Naked Arson Grant 2004
Cabin Fever Rider's Brother 2003
Dinotopia David Scott 2002
Monk T.J. 2002
24 Lennox 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Hayden Bradford 2000
Foxfire Steve 1996
3rd Rock from the Sun Student #2 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hidden Chambers Jeff 2011
FilmSnobbery Live! Self 2009
Buck Naked Arson Grant 2004
Cabin Fever Rider's Brother 2003
Dinotopia David Scott 2002
Monk T.J. 2002
24 Lennox 2001
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Hayden Bradford 2000
Foxfire Steve 1996
3rd Rock from the Sun Student #2 1996
Maybe This Time Hunter 1995
The Mommies Adam Lawson / Adam Larson, Adam Lawson, Adam Larson 1993
House of Cards Michael Matthews 1993

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙