Shinji Wada

Writer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Yoshifumi Iwamoto

Died

Tuesday, 05 July 2011

Actor Filmography

Sukeban deka Yo-yo seller 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sukeban deka Yo-yo seller 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙