Sickan Carlsson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 12

Birth Name

Sickan Anna Greta Carlsson

Born

Thursday, 12 August 1915

Died

Wednesday, 02 November 2011

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Trending Movies

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙