Sierra McCormick

23
Sierra McCormick is an American actress. She is known for her role as Olive Doyle on the Disney Channel series A.N.T. Farm and her participation on the game show Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? She also played Lilith on The CW television series Supernatural.

Sierra McCormick is an American actress. She is known for her role as Olive Doyle on the Disney Channel series A.N.T. Farm and her participation on the game show Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? She also played Lilith on The CW television series Supernatural.

Birth Name

Sierra Nicole McCormick

Born

Tuesday, 28 October 1997

Links

Actress Filmography

Camp Lily 2021
The Vast of Night Fay Crocker 2020
VFW Lizard 2020
Exploited Chloe 2020
All Good Things Bailey 2019
Pretty Little Stalker Bridget 2018
The Honor List Charlotte 2018
Christmas in the Heartland Kara Gentry 2017
Twisted Sisters Sarah 2016
Some Kind Of Hate Moira 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Camp Lily 2021
The Vast of Night Fay Crocker 2020
VFW Lizard 2020
Exploited Chloe 2020
All Good Things Bailey 2019
Pretty Little Stalker Bridget 2018
The Honor List Charlotte 2018
Christmas in the Heartland Kara Gentry 2017
Twisted Sisters Sarah 2016
Some Kind Of Hate Moira 2015
Teens Wanna Know Herself - Guest 2012
Jessie Connie Thompson 2011
Spooky Buddies Alice 2011
A.N.T. Farm Olive Doyle 2011
A Nanny for Christmas Jackie Ryland 2010
Ramona And Beezus Susan 2010
Romantically Challenged Scout Thomas 2010
Piper's QUICK Picks Herself - Guest 2010
The Dog Who Saved Christmas Kara Bannister 2009
Land Of The Lost Tar Pits Kid 2009
Piper's Picks TV Herself - Guest 2008
Are You Smarter Than a 5th Grader? Herself, Student, Class 2007
Talkshow with Spike Feresten Herself 2006
'Til Death Kid 2006
Hannah Montana Gillian 2006
Criminal Minds Lynn Robillard 2005
Supernatural Lilith, Zoey 2005
Medium Adolescent Allison 2005
Boston Legal Daniella 2004
Monk Anne Marie 2002
Curb Your Enthusiasm Emma 2000
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Gracie Layman 2000
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙