Silvia Abascal

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Silvia Abascal Estrada

Born

Tuesday, 20 March 1979

Actress Filmography

La cocinera de Castamar Isabel de Farnesio 2021
El cielo puede esperar Self - Guest 2019
Cathedral of the Sea Elionor 2018
Truman Mónica 2015
Ma ma Enfermera Quimioterapia 2015
Bergoglio, the Pope Francis Ana 2015
Pasaje de vida Ariadna 2015
Piratas Blanca Díaz de Andrade 2011
The Valdemar Legacy II: The Forbidden Shadow Luisa Lorente 2011
The Valdemar Legacy Luisa Lorente 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

La cocinera de Castamar Isabel de Farnesio 2021
El cielo puede esperar Self - Guest 2019
Cathedral of the Sea Elionor 2018
Truman Mónica 2015
Ma ma Enfermera Quimioterapia 2015
Bergoglio, the Pope Francis Ana 2015
Pasaje de vida Ariadna 2015
Piratas Blanca Díaz de Andrade 2011
The Valdemar Legacy II: The Forbidden Shadow Luisa Lorente 2011
The Valdemar Legacy Luisa Lorente 2010
Acusados Laura Nieto, Laura Nieto (archive footage) 2009
Enloquecidas Blanca 2008
Gabriel's Voice Sara 2007
La dama boba Finea 2006
Vida y color Bego 2005
Too Much Romance... It's Time for Stuffed Peppers Nelly 2004
Wolf Begoña 2004
Aquí no hay quien viva Clara Álvarez 2003
My Mother Likes Women Sol 2002
Cuéntame María 2020 2001
La fuente amarilla Lola 1999
El tiempo de la felicidad Verónica 1997
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙