Sinclair Hill

Director · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

Gerard Arthur Lewin Sinclair Hill

Born

Wednesday, 10 June 1896

Died

Tuesday, 06 March 1945

Actor Filmography

The Amateur Gentleman Jerningham 1920
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙