Sinn Bodhi

Actor
29
Nicholas Cvjetkovich is a Serbo-Canadian professional wrestler, best known for his stint in World Wrestling Entertainment, where he worked on its SmackDown brand as Kizarny. He currently works the independents as Sinn Bodhi.

Nicholas Cvjetkovich is a Serbo-Canadian professional wrestler, best known for his stint in World Wrestling Entertainment, where he worked on its SmackDown brand as Kizarny. He currently works the independents as Sinn Bodhi.

Birth Name

Nick Cvjetkovich

Born

Wednesday, 29 August 1973

Actor Filmography

Pigster The Beast 2019
Weedjies: Halloweed Night Party Guest 2019
High with Ty Self 2018
Star Trek: Renegades Syphon 1 2015
At What Cost? Anatomy of Professional Wrestling Sinn Bodhi 2015
Red Light Diaries Marcel 2014
On Your Mark Show with Mark E. Xtreme Himself - Guest 2013
TNA One Night Only Sinn 2013
Guinness World Records Gone Wild Watermelon Sword Slicer 2013
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Sinn 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Pigster The Beast 2019
Weedjies: Halloweed Night Party Guest 2019
High with Ty Self 2018
Star Trek: Renegades Syphon 1 2015
At What Cost? Anatomy of Professional Wrestling Sinn Bodhi 2015
Red Light Diaries Marcel 2014
On Your Mark Show with Mark E. Xtreme Himself - Guest 2013
TNA One Night Only Sinn 2013
Guinness World Records Gone Wild Watermelon Sword Slicer 2013
TNA iMPACT! Wrestling Sinn 2004
Zombie Beach Party Zombie King / The Original Saint 2003
TNA Xplosion Sinn 2002
NWA: Total Nonstop Action Sinn 2002
WWE Smackdown! Kizarny (as Nick Cvjetkovich) 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙