Siu-Lung Leung

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

Siu Lung Leung

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1948

Actor Filmography

A Lifetime Treasure Uncle Dragon 2019
Badges Of Fury Liu Jinshui's uncle 2013
Zombies Reborn (as Bruce Leung Siu-Lung) 2012
Tai Chi Zero Dong 2012
Adventure of the King Commander Chen 2010
Gallants Tiger 2010
Just Another Pandora's Box Fire Cloud Devil 2010
Kung Fu Chefs Bing Kei Wong (as Bruce Leung) 2009
Sasori Akagi 2008
Shamo Kensuke Mochizuki 2007
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Lifetime Treasure Uncle Dragon 2019
Badges Of Fury Liu Jinshui's uncle 2013
Zombies Reborn (as Bruce Leung Siu-Lung) 2012
Tai Chi Zero Dong 2012
Adventure of the King Commander Chen 2010
Gallants Tiger 2010
Just Another Pandora's Box Fire Cloud Devil 2010
Kung Fu Chefs Bing Kei Wong (as Bruce Leung) 2009
Sasori Akagi 2008
Shamo Kensuke Mochizuki 2007
Kung Fu Hustle The Beast 2004
Top Fighter (archive footage) 1995
Meng gui fo tiao qiang Jumping Buddha 1988
Bong ju (as Hsiao-Lung Liang) 1982
Legend of a Fighter (as Bruce Liang) 1982
Fei dao you jian fei dao The Monk 1981
The Clones of Bruce Lee 1980
Shi er tan tui 1979
Bruce and the Iron Finger (as Bruce Liang) 1979
The Incredible Kung Fu Master (as Bruce Liang) 1979
The Fists, the Kicks and the Evil 1979
10 Tigers of Shaolin (as Bruce Leung) 1978
The Tattoo Connection (as Bruce Liang) 1978
Magnificent Bodyguards (as Bruce Liang) 1978
Showdown at the Equator 1978
The Four Shaolin Challengers Devil Kick Chi (as Bruce Leung) 1977
Deadly Hands of Kung Fu Bruce Lee (as Bruce Leong) 1977
Kung-Fu Sting 1976
Little Superman Pang (as Bruce Liang) 1975
Challenge Me Dragon (as Bruce Liang) 1975
The Godfather Squad 1974
Call Me Dragon Inspector Big Dragon 1974
Kung Fu, the Invisible Fist Military trainee 1972
Da nei gao shou (as Hsiao Lung Liang) 1972
Hapkido Hu Chia 1972
Lin Chong ye ben 1972
Feng Fei Fei 1971
Jin yin chou 1971
The Lady Hermit 1971
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙