Skeeta Jenkins

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 42

Birth Name

Charles Michael Jenkins

Born

Monday, 10 March 1975

Actor Filmography

A Crime on the Bayou voice of Gary Duncan 2021
Jakob's Wife Butcher 2021
The Penitent Thief Melchior 2020
The Place We Hide Jack's Father 2020
Vindication Keith Smith 2019
Satanic Panic Mr. Styles 2019
Summer of '67 Preacher 2018
Age Out Inmate 2018
Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich Cuddly Bear 2018
1040 Not So EZ Pastor 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Crime on the Bayou voice of Gary Duncan 2021
Jakob's Wife Butcher 2021
The Penitent Thief Melchior 2020
The Place We Hide Jack's Father 2020
Vindication Keith Smith 2019
Satanic Panic Mr. Styles 2019
Summer of '67 Preacher 2018
Age Out Inmate 2018
Puppet Master: The Littlest Reich Cuddly Bear 2018
1040 Not So EZ Pastor 2017
Messenger of Light Henry Krouse 2016
Fashionista Nurse 1 (as Charles 'Skeeta' Jenkins) 2016
Theatre Corner Guest 2016
94 Feet Michael Duncan (as Charles 'Skeeta' Jenkins) 2016
Murder Made Me Famous Detective 2015
12 Masks Mansion Man 2015
Real Stories with Christ The Angel 2015
Deadline: Crime with Tamron Hall DaBell 2013
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙