Skinner Myers

Actor · Director · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Birth Name

John Skinner Myers III

Born

Tuesday, 22 April 1980

Actor Filmography

The Sleeping Negro Man / Doppelganger 2021
Shiloh Falls Willy (as John Myers) 2007
Stella Customer 2005
The Spy Who Boned Us Mohammed (as John Myers) 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Sleeping Negro Man / Doppelganger 2021
Shiloh Falls Willy (as John Myers) 2007
Stella Customer 2005
The Spy Who Boned Us Mohammed (as John Myers) 2004

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙