Sloan DeForest

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Stacy Lynn DeForest

Born

Friday, 14 July 1978

Actress Filmography

The Movies Self - TCM Contributor, Self 2019
The Adventures of Superseven Miss Higgins 2011
Sympathy for Delicious Concert Fan 2010
The Many Strange Stories of Triangle Woman Saccharine 2008
Invincible Cowboys Fan 2006
The Operator Girl Behind Counter 2000
Detention Girl In Classroom 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Movies Self - TCM Contributor, Self 2019
The Adventures of Superseven Miss Higgins 2011
Sympathy for Delicious Concert Fan 2010
The Many Strange Stories of Triangle Woman Saccharine 2008
Invincible Cowboys Fan 2006
The Operator Girl Behind Counter 2000
Detention Girl In Classroom 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙