Solomon Georgio

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Solomon Ychannes Georgio

Born

Wednesday, 16 December 1981

Actor Filmography

Doula Simon 2022
Hacks Jordan 2021
Nice One! Self - Panelist 2020
The Funny Dance Show Self 2020
Cooking on High Self 2018
2 Dope Queens Self 2018
Comedy Central Stand-Up Presents Self - Comic 2017
Crashing Solomon Georgio 2017
Take My Wife Solomon 2016
The Comedy Show Show Self 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Doula Simon 2022
Hacks Jordan 2021
Nice One! Self - Panelist 2020
The Funny Dance Show Self 2020
Cooking on High Self 2018
2 Dope Queens Self 2018
Comedy Central Stand-Up Presents Self - Comic 2017
Crashing Solomon Georgio 2017
Take My Wife Solomon 2016
The Comedy Show Show Self 2016
Flophouse Himself 2016
Adam Ruins Everything Purple Party Man, Shopkeeper / Vizier 2015
Welcome to Bridgetown Self 2015
Drunk History Self - Narrator 2013
Conan Himself - Comic Guest 2010
Steel of Fire Warriors 2010 A.D. Male Shadow Person 2008
Last Call with Carson Daly Himself - Guest 2002

Producer Filmography

Dollface 2019
Shrill 2019
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙