Spartak Mishulin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Spartak Vasilevich Mishulin

Born

Friday, 22 October 1926

Died

Sunday, 17 July 2005

Actor Filmography

Aziris nuna Watchman 2006
Nochnoy prodavets Customer 2005
Na Deribasovskoy khoroshaya pogoda, ili Na Brayton-Bich opyat idut dozhdi Eunuch 1993
A Man from Boulevard des Capucines Chief of comanches 1987
Avtomobil, skripka i sobaka Klyaksa музыкант без инструмента, Таксист, Прохожий 1974
Dostoyanie respubliki Tarakanov 1971
Allo, Varshava! Kashkin 1971
White Sun of the Desert Sayid 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Aziris nuna Watchman 2006
Nochnoy prodavets Customer 2005
Na Deribasovskoy khoroshaya pogoda, ili Na Brayton-Bich opyat idut dozhdi Eunuch 1993
A Man from Boulevard des Capucines Chief of comanches 1987
Avtomobil, skripka i sobaka Klyaksa музыкант без инструмента, Таксист, Прохожий 1974
Dostoyanie respubliki Tarakanov 1971
Allo, Varshava! Kashkin 1971
White Sun of the Desert Sayid 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙