Spencer Locke

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 71
Spencer Locke is an American actress known for her roles as Kylie in Cougar Town, Jenny Bennett in Monster House, Ione in Detention, and K-Mart in the Resident Evil film series.

Spencer Locke is an American actress known for her roles as Kylie in Cougar Town, Jenny Bennett in Monster House, Ione in Detention, and K-Mart in the Resident Evil film series.

Birth Name

Spencer August Locke

Born

Friday, 20 September 1991

Links

Actress Filmography

Walk. Ride. Rodeo. Amberley Snyder 2019
The Final Wish Lynette 2019
Mad Genius Sawyer 2018
Insidious: The Last Key Melissa Rainier 2018
Bridal Boot Camp Andy Phillips / Andy Philips 2017
Karaoke Man Paige 2016
Rosewood Danni Wagner 2015
CSI: Cyber Madison Brooks 2015
Landmine Goes Click Alicia 2015
Babysitter's Black Book Ashley / Ashley Gordon 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Walk. Ride. Rodeo. Amberley Snyder 2019
The Final Wish Lynette 2019
Mad Genius Sawyer 2018
Insidious: The Last Key Melissa Rainier 2018
Bridal Boot Camp Andy Phillips / Andy Philips 2017
Karaoke Man Paige 2016
Rosewood Danni Wagner 2015
CSI: Cyber Madison Brooks 2015
Landmine Goes Click Alicia 2015
Babysitter's Black Book Ashley / Ashley Gordon 2015
Tarzan Jane (voice) / Jane 2013
All American Christmas Carol Ghost of Christmas Past 2013
Anatomy of the Tide Bridgett Harriman 2013
Cult Carey Mandeville 2013
Resident Evil: Retribution K-Mart / K-Mart (archive footage) 2012
The Bling Ring Maddie Bishop 2011
Love Bites Christy Hayes 2011
Detention Ione / Ione Foster 2011
Hawaii Five-0 Aubrey Harper 2010
Resident Evil: Afterlife K-Mart 2010
Twentysixmiles Sally Burnish 2010
Big Time Rush Jennifer 2 2009
Cougar Town Kylie 2009
The Vampire Diaries Amber Bradley 2009
In Plain Sight Sabrina Anderson / Sabrina Jordan 2008
Resident Evil: Extinction K-Mart 2007
Monster House Jenny / Jenny Bennett (voice) 2006
Spanglish Sleepover Friend 2004
Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide Bitsy 2004
Phil of the Future Candida Keegel 2004
Cold Case Sarah Blake '76 2003
Two and a Half Men Jill 2003
NCIS Amber Banks 2003
Kidz Bop: Everyone's a Star! 2003
That's So Raven Kayla 2003
CSI: Miami Jessica Wyatt 2002
Without a Trace Brandee Case 2002
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙