Spyros Fokas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 57
Spiros Focás is a Greek actor.

Spiros Focás is a Greek actor.

Birth Name

Spyridon Androutsopoulos

Born

Tuesday, 17 August 1937

Actor Filmography

The First Line Fotis / Folis 2014
Tis agapis mahairia Antonis Stamatakis 2006
448 BC: Olympiad of Ancient Hellas Empedocles 2004
Hill 33 1998
Happy Holiday Nikos 1993
Errore fatale Luca 1992
The Serpent of Death Stavros (as Spiros Focás) / Stavros 1990
White Palace George 1990
Rambo III Masoud 1988
The Jewel of the Nile Omar 1985
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The First Line Fotis / Folis 2014
Tis agapis mahairia Antonis Stamatakis 2006
448 BC: Olympiad of Ancient Hellas Empedocles 2004
Hill 33 1998
Happy Holiday Nikos 1993
Errore fatale Luca 1992
The Serpent of Death Stavros (as Spiros Focás) / Stavros 1990
White Palace George 1990
Rambo III Masoud 1988
The Jewel of the Nile Omar 1985
Murder, She Wrote Constantin Kesmek 1984
The Chosen Harbin 1977
A Matter of Time Mario Morello / Mario (as Spiros Andros) 1976
Origins of the Mafia La Monica 1976
Orlando furioso Mandricardo 1974
Flavia, the Heretic the French Duke 1974
Shaft in Africa Sassari / Marco Sassari 1973
Baciamo le mani Luca Ferrante 1973
L'amante dell'Orsa Maggiore Alfred 1971
Basta guardarla Fernando 1970
Corbari Orlandi 1970
Odia il prossimo tuo Ken Dakota 1968
Stefania Giorgos Daponte 1967
Queen of Clubs Alexandros 1966
The Fear Nikos 1966
Devil at My Heels Navarra 1966
Un uomo da bruciare Jachino 1962
Eighteen in the Sun Johnny 1962
Psycosissimo Pietro, l'autista / Pietro 1961
Rocco and His Brothers Vincenzo Parondi 1960
Via Margutta Marco Belli 1960
Messalina Lucius Maximus / Lucio Massimo 1960
Bloody Twilight Giannos 1959
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙