Stan Spry

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

William Stanley Spry

Born

Friday, 25 February 1977

Actor Filmography

The Terror Experiment Swat Leader 2010
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Terror Experiment Swat Leader 2010

Producer Filmography

Caribbean Summer 2022
Buried in Barstow 2022
Teardrop 2022
Crushed 2022
Dangerous Cheaters 2022
Romeo and Juliet Killers 2022
Unborn 2022
My Escort Best Friend 2022
First Person Shooter 2022
Dancer in Danger 2022
Fatal Memory 2022
'Tis the Season to be Merry 2021
Dangerous Snow Day 2021
A Kiss Before Christmas 2021
Christmas in Harmony 2021
Harland Manor 2021
Day of the Dead 2021
Love Strikes Twice 2021
One Summer 2021
Love, for Real 2021
Crashing Through the Snow 2021
Her Deadly Boyfriend 2021
One Winter Wedding 2021
Snowkissed 2021
A Winter Getaway 2021
A New Year's Resolution 2021
A Bride's Nightmare 2021
Christmas by Starlight 2020
On the 12th Date of Christmas 2020
Toys of Terror 2020
Creepshow Animated Special 2020
Sweet Autumn 2020
Sugar Baby Murder 2020
Murder in the Vineyard 2020
The Nanny Murders 2020
Fashionably Yours 2020
Mommy Is a Murderer 2020
Deadly Daughter Switch 2020
Her Secret Family Killer 2020
Who Wants Me Dead? 2020
Kidnapped by a Classmate 2020
Our Christmas Love Song 2019
Merry & Bright 2019
Two Turtle Doves 2019
The Missing Sister 2019
Creepshow 2019
Forever in My Heart 2019
My One & Only 2019
Twelve Forever 2019
Killer in Suburbia 2019
Fatal Friend Request 2019
Love Takes Flight 2019
Kill Thy Neighbor 2019
Love to the Rescue 2019
The Ex Next Door 2019
Killer Reputation 2019
Adopted in Danger 2019
Dating to Kill 2019
One Winter Proposal 2019
Instakiller 2018
Once Upon a Christmas Miracle 2018
My Killer Client 2018
Christmas on Holly Lane 2018
Under the Autumn Moon 2018
Good Deed 2018
Baby Obsession 2018
Love in Design 2018
Her Boyfriend's Secret 2018
Pearl in Paradise 2018
A Summer to Remember 2018
Deadly Patient 2018
My Little Girl Is Gone 2018
The Wrong Daughter 2018
Deadly Deed: A Fixer Upper Mystery 2018
A Friend's Obsession 2018
One Winter Weekend 2018
Deadly Scholars 2018
Deadly Exchange 2017
Ex-Wife Killer 2017
Christmas Connection 2017
Switched for Christmas 2017
A Christmas Solo 2017
Their Killer Affair 2017
Jeepers Creepers III 2017
Sun, Sand & Romance 2017
The Student 2017
Abduction of Angie 2017
Love at the Shore 2017
The Wrong Nanny 2017
Concrete Evidence: A Fixer Upper Mystery 2017
Dear Diary I Died 2017
The Wrong Mother 2017
Love at First Glance 2017
Heartbeat 2017
Framed for Murder: A Fixer Upper Mystery 2017
Give Me My Baby 2017
Marriage of Lies 2016
Killer Assistant 2016
Hidden Truth 2016
Wrong Swipe 2016
911 Nightmare 2016
Cyber Case 2015
Welcome to the Family 2015
Ties That Bind 2015
Fire Twister 2015
My Stepdaughter 2015
Into Dangerous Territory 2015
Dangerous Company 2015
Nightmare Nurse 2015
Merry Ex Mas 2014
Anatomy of Deception 2014
Crimes of the Mind 2014
The Wedding Pact 2014
The Town That Came A-Courtin' 2014
Avalanche Sharks 2014
Defending Santa 2013
Out of Reach 2013
Dracano 2013
Sink Hole 2013
Dragon Wasps 2012
Sand Sharks 2012
Guns, Girls and Gambling 2011
A Place in the Sun 2011
The Terror Experiment 2010
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙