Stanley Tong

Director · Producer · Writer
53
Stanley Tong is a Hong Kong film director, producer, action choreographer, screenwriter, entrepreneur and philanthropist.

Stanley Tong is a Hong Kong film director, producer, action choreographer, screenwriter, entrepreneur and philanthropist.

Birth Name

Tong Kwai-Lai

Born

Friday, 01 January 1960

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙