Stefanos Miltsakakis

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Stefanos Antanas Miltsakakis

Born

Thursday, 01 January 1959

Died

Wednesday, 09 January 2019

Actor Filmography

Den of Thieves Hofbrau Bouncer 2018
Reach Me Henchman #2 2014
The Man Who Came Back Mean Guard 2008
Bobby Z Nico 2007
Cold Case Yuri 2003
Daredevil Stavros 2003
Derailed Stavros 2002
BitterSweet Zeke 1999
Bloodsport: The Dark Kumite Schrek 1999
Martial Law Günter Müller 1998
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Den of Thieves Hofbrau Bouncer 2018
Reach Me Henchman #2 2014
The Man Who Came Back Mean Guard 2008
Bobby Z Nico 2007
Cold Case Yuri 2003
Daredevil Stavros 2003
Derailed Stavros 2002
BitterSweet Zeke 1999
Bloodsport: The Dark Kumite Schrek 1999
Martial Law Günter Müller 1998
Shelter Yianis 1998
Maximum Risk Red Face 1996
The Quest Greek Fighter 1996
Nash Bridges Eldon Sistrunk 1996
Fists of Iron Large Man 1995
T-Force Mohawk 1994
Martial Outlaw Sergei 1993
Best of the Best II Stavros 1993
Sunset Heat Arch 1992
The Master Jonny's Student 1992
Waxwork II: Lost in Time Frankenstein's Monster 1992
Double Trouble Jeremy 1992
Eerie, Indiana Nanny Arnold 1991
Ted & Venus Prisoner #1 1991
Legion Of Iron Rex 1990
Lionheart Jeep Driver 1990
Downtown Wayne 1990
Baywatch First Mate 1989
Weekend at Bernie's Klaus the Body Builder 1989
Cyborg Bandit 1989
Shooters Viper (as Stefanos Miltsakais) 1989
Matlock Joey 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙