Stephanie Che

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 48

Birth Name

Che Yuen-Yuen

Born

Saturday, 28 December 1974

Actress Filmography

Sisterhood Ying 2017
My Wife Is a Superstar Mo Lai's Sister 2016
The Office Cheng Ben / Ban-ban 2015
Full Strike (Guest star) 2015
A Complicated Story Kammy Au 2014
Bends 2013
The Midas Touch Keung 2013
Blind Detective Pang's daughter 2013
Life Without Principle Jackie 2011
Lady Cop & Papa Crook Vivian 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Sisterhood Ying 2017
My Wife Is a Superstar Mo Lai's Sister 2016
The Office Cheng Ben / Ban-ban 2015
Full Strike (Guest star) 2015
A Complicated Story Kammy Au 2014
Bends 2013
The Midas Touch Keung 2013
Blind Detective Pang's daughter 2013
Life Without Principle Jackie 2011
Lady Cop & Papa Crook Vivian 2008
Rule Number One Esther 2008
The Shopaholics Lighting Shop Owner 2006
Butterfly Flavia's school sweetheart / Jin 2004
Men Suddenly in Black Cindy 2003
Give Them a Chance Pearl 2003
Demi-Haunted One of Fung's Women 2002
My Wife Is 18 Miss Lau / Ms Lau 2002
A Man Like Me Qi 2002
Yuen mei ching yan Sandy 2001
Goodbye, Mr. Cool JoJo 2001
For Bad Boys Only 2000
Lian zhan Chong Cheng Cookie 2000
The Legend of Speed Tang Fung's girlfriend 1999
Beast Cops Yee 1998
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙