Stephen Gevedon

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Stephen Howard Gevedon

Born

Wednesday, 30 March 1966

Actor Filmography

Drunk Parents Tom 2019
At Home with Amy Sedaris Antonin Thornberry, Donny 2017
The Deuce Bernie Wolf 2017
Catfight Tom Ferguson The Art Collector / The Art Collector 2017
Those People Mr. Thornton 2016
Madoff Robert Jaffe 2016
Show Me a Hero Jack O'Toole 2015
The World Made Straight Grandfather 2015
Archaeology Of A Woman Doctor 2014
The Devil You Know Max Pierce 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Drunk Parents Tom 2019
At Home with Amy Sedaris Antonin Thornberry, Donny 2017
The Deuce Bernie Wolf 2017
Catfight Tom Ferguson The Art Collector / The Art Collector 2017
Those People Mr. Thornton 2016
Madoff Robert Jaffe 2016
Show Me a Hero Jack O'Toole 2015
The World Made Straight Grandfather 2015
Archaeology Of A Woman Doctor 2014
The Devil You Know Max Pierce 2013
Hellbenders Clint 2013
Rubicon DIA 2010
Warren The Ape Rodney Cassidy 2010
Children of Invention Rob the Salesman 2010
13 Mackinnon 2010
White Collar Daniel Reed 2009
Nurse Jackie Businessman 2009
The Naked Brothers Band Bob Uhaul 2007
War of the Worlds Neighbor with Lawnmower 2005
Undermind Jimmy Dimes 2003
Bridget Steven 2002
Law & Order: Criminal Intent Chris Palarno 2001
Session 9 Mike 2001
Acts Of Worship Rick 2001
Happy Accidents Frenchman (as Steve Gevodan) 2000
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Nicholas Taylor 1999
I'll Take You There Chris 1999
Paranoia David 1998
Oz Scott Ross 1997
States Of Control Alex, the Playwright 1997
Prince Street 1997
Swift Justice Jake Turkell 1996
Blue in the Face Dennis 1995
Smoke OTB Man #3, Dennis (as Steve Gevedon) 1995
Boys on the Side Johnny Figgis / Jane's Band / Johnny Figgis/Jane's Band 1995
New York Undercover Oscar Tirado 1994
NYPD Blue Jerry Deluca 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Klingon #1 1993
Law & Order Russell Lowery, David, Edward Brennig 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙