Stephen McEveety

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 66
Stephen Mark "Steve" McEveety is an American film producer, who has over 40 years experience in senior positions in the entertainment industry.

Stephen Mark "Steve" McEveety is an American film producer, who has over 40 years experience in senior positions in the entertainment industry.

Birth Name

Stephen Mark McEveety

Born

Thursday, 04 November 1954

Actor Filmography

The Making of 'The Passion of the Christ' Himself 2004
The Passion Behind 'The Passion' Himself 2004
Cimarron Strip 1st Boy 1967
Star Trek: The Original Series Redheaded Boy 1966
The Lieutenant Victor 1963
My Three Sons Boy, Kenny, Second Boy 1960
Gunsmoke Richard, Young Moreland Boy 1955
(see additional filmography)
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙