Steve Boyum

Director · Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Stephen Maurice Boyum

Born

Thursday, 04 September 1952

Actor Filmography

Walker, Texas Ranger FBI Agent Jack Brody 1993
Two-Fisted Tales King (segment "Yellow") (archive footage) 1992
Hardball 1989
Tales from the Crypt King 1989
Paradise Dogface McMurtry 1988
In the Heat of the Night Pelzer 1988
Predator Hostage Executed by the Russian 1987
Stingray Guard on Truck 1985
Father Murphy Old Man at Funeral 1981
Herbie Goes Bananas Panama Policeman 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Walker, Texas Ranger FBI Agent Jack Brody 1993
Two-Fisted Tales King (segment "Yellow") (archive footage) 1992
Hardball 1989
Tales from the Crypt King 1989
Paradise Dogface McMurtry 1988
In the Heat of the Night Pelzer 1988
Predator Hostage Executed by the Russian 1987
Stingray Guard on Truck 1985
Father Murphy Old Man at Funeral 1981
Herbie Goes Bananas Panama Policeman 1980
Flying High Running back 1978
Zero to Sixty 1978
Kolchak: The Night Stalker Harold 'Swordsman' Baker 1974
McMillan & Wife Harlow 1971

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙