Steve Epting

Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 57
Stephen "Steve" Epting is an American comics artist. He is best known for his work on The Avengers and Captain America for Marvel Comics.

Discover

Stephen "Steve" Epting is an American comics artist. He is best known for his work on The Avengers and Captain America for Marvel Comics.

Birth Name

Stephen Hardee Epting

Born

Friday, 18 October 1963

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙