Steve Fonti

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Steven Patrick Fonti

Born

Tuesday, 16 June 1970

2007EmmyOutstanding Individual Achievement in Animation Won
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙