Steve Hosford

Actor · Editor · Director
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Steven Shawn Hosford

Born

Sunday, 04 October 1970

Actor Filmography

People Magazine Investigates FBI Agent 2016
Betrayed Cable Guy 2016
The Coroner: I Speak for the Dead Detective Ferrari 2016
My Crazy Ex Todd 2015
Unusual Suspects Larry Miller 2010
The Bachelor Trader 1999
Spin City Scrawny Guy 1996
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

People Magazine Investigates FBI Agent 2016
Betrayed Cable Guy 2016
The Coroner: I Speak for the Dead Detective Ferrari 2016
My Crazy Ex Todd 2015
Unusual Suspects Larry Miller 2010
The Bachelor Trader 1999
Spin City Scrawny Guy 1996

Director Filmography

Vacancy 2005

Producer Filmography

Vacancy 2005
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙