Steve Passeur

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 28

Discover

Birth Name

Etienne Morin

Born

Sunday, 24 September 1899

Died

Wednesday, 12 October 1966

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙