Steven Severin

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Steven John Bailey

Born

Sunday, 25 September 1955

Actor Filmography

Sid! By Those Who Really Knew Him 2009
The Filth And The Fury Himself (as Siouxsie and the Banshees) 2000
Out of Bounds Self 1986
Women in Rock Himself 1980
The Punk Rock Movie from England Himself 1978
Jubilee Himself / Self 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Sid! By Those Who Really Knew Him 2009
The Filth And The Fury Himself (as Siouxsie and the Banshees) 2000
Out of Bounds Self 1986
Women in Rock Himself 1980
The Punk Rock Movie from England Himself 1978
Jubilee Himself / Self 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙