Sue C. Nichols

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 56

Birth Name

Susan Carol Nichols

Born

Thursday, 10 June 1965

Died

Tuesday, 01 September 2020

Actress Filmography

Dream on Silly Dreamer Herself (as Sue Nichols) 2005
A Story Melvin (voice) (as Sue Nichols) 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Dream on Silly Dreamer Herself (as Sue Nichols) 2005
A Story Melvin (voice) (as Sue Nichols) 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙