Sue Perrotto

Director · Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 30

Birth Name

Susan M Perrotto

Born

Tuesday, 26 March 1968

Actress Filmography

Miles From Tomorrowland The Gabagah 2015
Phineas and Ferb Additional Voices 2007
Downtown (voice) 1999
Whitewash Police Officer 1994
The Head Self 1994
A Child's Garden of Verses (voice) 1992
HBO Storybook Musicals (voice) 1987
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Miles From Tomorrowland The Gabagah 2015
Phineas and Ferb Additional Voices 2007
Downtown (voice) 1999
Whitewash Police Officer 1994
The Head Self 1994
A Child's Garden of Verses (voice) 1992
HBO Storybook Musicals (voice) 1987

Director Filmography

2016EmmyOutstanding Animated Program Nominated
2014EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
2012EmmyOutstanding Short-Format Animated Program Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙